Lot n° 381
Estimation :
30 - 50
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
* Collier torque en métal argenté, serti d’une pierre bleue - Lot 381
* Collier torque en métal argenté, serti d’une pierre bleue d’imitation (verre).
Usures.