Lot n° 515
Estimation :
200 - 300
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
DIOR Homme - Lot 515
DIOR Homme
Paire de boutons de manchette en or blanc 750/000 et nacre guillochée à motifs deux rectangles et ovales
Signés
Poids brut 8,7 g