VALERE FOURRURE - Lot 104

Lot 104
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
VALERE FOURRURE - Lot 104
VALERE FOURRURE ECHARPE en renard lustré gris (petite patine et manques) (Specimen de Vulpes Vulpes) Espèce non réglementée au titre de la Convention de Washington (Cites), la commercialisation est libre dans l'UE et au niveau international. Any goods made from this specimen may be sold within the EU without any CITES document and may be exported directly after the sale.
Mes ordres d'achat